Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Sat. 13 vs. Shalin Showcase @ Frisco, Texas 1:33 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 at University of Central Oklahoma 1:36 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Southwestern Christian University JV Final W, 73-59
Sat. 3 vs. Coffeyville Community College Final W, 57-49
Tue. 6 at Oklahoma Wesleyan J V Final W, 72-58
Sat. 10 at Paris Junior College Final L, 59-48
Mon. 12 vs. Oklahoma Wesleyan JV Final W, 59-42
Sat. 17 vs. Allen County Community College Final W, 60-57
  Warner, OK
Mon. 19 vs. Paris Junior College Final W, 59-56
Wed. 21 vs. Neosho County Community College Final W, 62-48
Tue. 27 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^ Final L, 79-48
Thu. 29 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * Final W, 48-44
 
December
Thu. 6 at Frank Phillips College Final L, 58-49
Fri. 7 at South Plains College Final L, 81-44
Sat. 8 vs. Hill College @ South Plains Final L, 70-39
 
January
Thu. 3 at Allen County Community College Final W, 77-63
  Iola, KS
Mon. 7 at Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^ Final W, 66-63
Thu. 10 vs. Redlands Community College * ^ Final W, 61-55
Mon. 14 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * Final W, 51-47
Thu. 17 vs. Murray State College * ^ Final W, 58-55
Thu. 24 vs. Western Oklahoma State College * ^ Final L, 68-60
Mon. 28 at Seminole State College * Final L, 64-63
Thu. 31 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^ Final L, 67-54
 
February
Mon. 4 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * Final L, 61-50
Thu. 7 vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^ Final W, 73-61
Mon. 11 at Redlands Community College * Final L, 74-70
Thu. 14 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * Final L, 69-47
Sat. 16 vs. Midland College Final L, 74-44
Mon. 18 at Murray State College * ^ Final L, 63-56
Mon. 25 at Western Oklahoma State College * Final L, 69-55
Thu. 28 vs. Seminole State College * Final L, 54-51
 
March
Mon. 4 vs. Arkansas Baptist College % Final W, 61-41
Thu. 7 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid % @ Shawnee, OK Final L, 63-56
  Region II Quarterfinals
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Southern University-Shreveport @ Camden, AR Final W, 73-39
Sat. 2 vs. Coahoma Community College @ Southern Arkansas University Tech Final W, 66-55
Mon. 4 vs. Oklahoma Weslyan JV Final W, 89-58
Thu. 7 at Arkansas Baptist College Final L, 67-58
Fri. 8 vs. Southwestern Christian JV Final W, 79-45
Tue. 12 at Neosho County Community College Final W, 85-63
Fri. 15 vs. Paris Junior College @ Murray State College Final W, 63-58
Sat. 16 vs. North Texas Club @ Tishmingo, OK Final W, 90-48
Mon. 18 vs. Bacone College @ Muskogee, OK Final W, 65-48
Thu. 21 at Western Oklahoma State College * Final W, 64-58
Mon. 25 vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College * Final L, 65-63
 
December
Wed. 4 at Southwestern Christian JV Final W, 56-32
Fri. 6 vs. Southern Arkansas University Tech Final W, 53-31
Sat. 7 vs. Arkansas Baptist College Final W, 68-53
Tue. 10 at Oklahoma Weslyan JV Final W, 75-55
Fri. 13 vs. Frank Phillips College Final W, 69-58
 
January
Mon. 6 vs. Seminole State College * Final W, 65-60
Thu. 9 at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * Final W, 78-70
Mon. 13 vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * Final - 2OT W, 86-82
Thu. 16 at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * Final L, 57-54
Thu. 23 vs. Redlands Community College * Final L, 64-49
Mon. 27 at Murray State College * Final L, 76-70
Thu. 30 vs. Western Oklahoma State College * 5:30 PM
 
February
Mon. 3 at Eastern Oklahoma State College * 5:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
Thu. 6 at Seminole State College 5:30 PM
Mon. 10 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * 5:30 PM
Thu. 13 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 5:30 PM
Mon. 17 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * 5:30 PM
Mon. 24 at Redlands Community College 5:30 PM
Thu. 27 vs. Murray State College * 5:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event